TPL_OFFCANVAS_EMPTY_ERROR

12.02.2006 Spezialspringen Deutscher Schülercup

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt e.V.                          Deutscher Skiverband
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        DSV HAAS Fertigbau Schülercup                       
                     Johanngeorgenstadt,  10.-12.02.2006                    
                   Spezialspringen / Nordische Kombination                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JURY                                             SPRUNGRICHTER              
                                                                            
DSV-Wettkampfbeauftr: Hans Schmid                A: Olaf Beyer              
Wettkampfleiter.....: Hans-Jürgen Hänel          B: Albrecht Höber          
Trainer Inland......: Sven Koch                  C: Heinz Klotz             
                                                 D: Gundram Kraus           
                                                 E: Frieder Tanneberger     
                                                                            
Daten der Schanze...: KP 51,5   Pkt./m 2,4       Wetter: bewölkt            
Anzahl d.Teilnehmer.: 92                         Schnee: -8  / Luft -7      
                                                                            
         E R G E B N I S L I S T E    S P E Z I A L S P R I N G E N         
                                                                                                                             
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rng StN Jg Name, Verein              Vb/N Wind Weite  km/h  W-Note   -A-  -B-  -C-  -D-  -E-  H-Note  G-Note  T-Note Punkte  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                            
     Schüler 12, 51.5 m Schanze                                             
                                                                            
  1  34 94 HAHN, Maximilian       *  LSS        55.0   0.0   68.4   19.0 18.5 19.0 19.0 19.0    57.0   125.4   125.4   30    
           WSV Grüna                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                             
  2  35 94 POHLE, Ludwig             BSV        55.0   0.0   68.4   18.0 17.5 17.5 18.5 18.5    54.0   122.4   122.4   25    
           SC Partenkirchen                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
  3  36 94 ZACHRAU, Michael       *  TSV        53.5   0.0   64.8   18.0 17.5 18.0 18.0 18.0    54.0   118.8   118.8   22    
           WSV 05 Oberhof                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
  4  37 94 WELDE, David              LSS        50.5   0.0   57.6   17.5 17.0 17.5 17.5 17.5    52.5   110.1   110.1   20    
           SC Sohland                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                             
  5  38 94 RYDZEK, Simon             BSV        51.0   0.0   58.8   17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0    51.0   109.8   109.8   18    
           SC Oberstdorf                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
  6  18 94 MENZ, Florian          *  TSV        51.5   0.0   60.0   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 18.0    49.5   109.5   109.5   16    
           SC Steinbach-Hallenberg                                                                                           
                                                                                                                             
  7  22 94 MARK, Nico             *  SBW        50.5   0.0   57.6   17.0 17.0 17.0 17.5 17.5    51.5   109.1   109.1   14    
           SC Hinterzarten                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                             
  7  28 94 HERRMANN, Michael      *  BSV        50.5   0.0   57.6   17.0 17.0 17.0 17.5 17.5    51.5   109.1   109.1   14    
           SC Oberstdorf                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
  9  39 94 SCHMIDT, Carsten          TSV        51.0   0.0   58.8   17.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5    50.0   108.8   108.8   12    
           WSV Schmiedefeld                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
 10  23 94 VOGEL, Patrick            SBW        50.5   0.0   57.6   17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.5    51.0   108.6   108.6   11    
           SC Königsbronn                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
 11  10 94 LEBER, Mirko              WSV        50.0   0.0   56.4   17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0    51.0   107.4   107.4   10    
           SK Winterberg                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
 12  20 94 LÖFFLER, Tobias        *  SBW        51.0   0.0   58.8   15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0    48.0   106.8   106.8    9    
           ST Schornach-Rohrhardsbg                                                                                          
                                                                                                                             
 12  30 94 LECHNER, Sepp             BSV        51.0   0.0   58.8   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0    48.0   106.8   106.8    9    
           WSV Kiefersfelden                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                             
 14  29 94 SCHMID, Alexander         SBW        50.5   0.0   57.6   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0    48.0   105.6   105.6    7    
           SZ Degenfeld                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                             
 15  33 94 IRAB, Sami                TSV        49.5   0.0   55.2   17.0 16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5    50.0   105.2   105.2    6    
           SCM  Zella-Mehlis                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                             
 16  16 94 ARNOLD, Max            *  BSV        49.0   0.0   54.0   17.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5    50.0   104.0   104.0    5    
           SC Oberstdorf                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
 17  24 94 BAUMGÄRTL, Michael        BSV        49.0   0.0   54.0   16.5 16.5 16.0 15.5 15.5    48.0   102.0   102.0    4    
           SC Bischofsgrün                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                             
 18  31 94 SCHORPP, Moritz           SBW        47.5   0.0   50.4   17.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5    50.0   100.4   100.4    3    
           ST Schornach-Rohrhardsbg                                                                                          
                                                                                                                             
 19  14 94 NEUMEIER, Andreas         BSV        48.0   0.0   51.6   16.0 15.5 15.5 16.5 16.5    48.0    99.6    99.6    2    
           SK Berchtesgaden                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
 20   8 94 WALTHER, Richard       *  LSS        47.0   0.0   49.2   16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0 17.0    50.0    99.2    99.2    1    
           SV Fortuna Pöhla                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
 21  21 94 BERKENKOPF, Marius        WSV        46.0   0.0   46.8   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5    49.5    96.3    96.3         
           SK Winterberg                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
 22   7 94 WALTHER, Pascale       *  LSS        46.0   0.0   46.8   16.0 16.0 15.5 16.0 16.0    48.0    94.8    94.8         
           SV Fortuna Pöhla                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
 23  32 94 BUCHARTZ, Philip          SBW        45.0   0.0   44.4   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5    49.5    93.9    93.9         
           SC Langenordnach                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
 24  25 94 AST, Lucas                BSV        46.0   0.0   46.8   15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5    46.5    93.3    93.3         
           TB Jahn Wiesau                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
 25  27 94 NOACK, Sebastian          TSV        45.5   0.0   45.6   15.5 15.5 15.5 16.0 15.5    46.5    92.1    92.1         
           WSV Schmiedefeld                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
 26   6 94 FINKBEINER, Benjamin      SBW        45.0   0.0   44.4   15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0    47.5    91.9    91.9         
           SV Baiersbronn                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
 27  11 94 SCHIRRMEISTER, Christian  NSV        44.5   0.0   43.2   15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0    45.0    88.2    88.2         
           SK Oker                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                             
 28   3 94 DOLD, Matthias            SBW        43.5   0.0   40.8   15.5 15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0    47.0    87.8    87.8         
           ST Schornach-Rohrhardsbg                                                                                          
                                                                                                                             
 29  19 94 HIRSCHFELD, Tim           TSV        43.0   0.0   39.6   15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5    46.0    85.6    85.6         
           WSC Ruhla                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                             
 30  17 94 LOKS, Christian           SBW        42.5   0.0   38.4   15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5    46.0    84.4    84.4         
           SZ Breitnau                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                             
 31  13 94 HEBERLING, Marcel         SBW        42.0   0.0   37.2   15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5    46.0    83.2    83.2         
           SC Königsbronn                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
 32   5 94 EISENMANN, Toni        *  BSV        42.0   0.0   37.2   15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0    45.0    82.2    82.2         
           WSV Oberweißenbrunn                                                                                               
                                                                                                                             
 33   9 94 WAGNER, Phillip           LSS        41.0   0.0   34.8   13.0 13.5 14.0 14.0 14.0    41.5    76.3    76.3         
           SSV Geyer                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                             
 34  12 94 RUß, Maximilian           LSS        39.5   0.0   31.2   14.0 13.5 14.5 14.5 14.5    43.0    74.2    74.2         
           SG Medizin Bad Elster                                                                                             
                                                                                                                             
 35   1 94 HOFFMANN, Korbinian       BSV        33.5   0.0   16.8   15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5    46.5    63.3    63.3         
           SF Gmund-Dürnbach                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                             
 36  15 94 SCHUSTER, Phillip         LSS        39.0   0.0   30.0   10.5 10.5 11.0 11.0 11.0    32.5    62.5    62.5         
           VSC Klingenthal                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                             
 37   2 94 MANTHEY, Sören            BRA        35.0   0.0   20.4   13.5 13.5 14.0 14.0 14.0    41.5    61.9    61.9         
           WSV 1923 Bad Freienwalde                                                                                          
                                                                                                                             
 38  26 94 RUPP, Tobias              BSV        28.5   0.0    4.8   14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0    45.0    49.8    49.8         
           TS Marktredwitz                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                             
 
     Mädchen 12/13, 51.5 m Schanze                                          
                                                                            
  1  45 93 STRAUB, Ramona            SBW        49.5   0.0   55.2   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5    48.5   103.7   103.7   30    
           SC Langenordnach                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                             
  2  46 93 WÜRTH, Svenja             SBW        47.5   0.0   50.4   17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0    51.0   101.4   101.4   25    
           SV Baiersbronn                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
  3  43 93 FELTEN, Jani           *  WSV        43.0   0.0   39.6   15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5    46.0    85.6    85.6   22    
           SK Meinerzhagen                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                             
  4  42 94 HÄCKERT, Melanie       *  LSS        39.0   0.0   30.0   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5    48.0    78.0    78.0   20    
           SV Stützengrün                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                             
  5  44 94 PÖPPEL, Sarah          *  BSV        37.5   0.0   26.4   14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0    44.5    70.9    70.9   18    
           SC Oberstdorf                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
  6  41 93 AHLERS, Ann-Kristin    *  WSV        32.5   0.0   14.4   15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0    47.5    61.9    61.9   16    
           SK Winterberg                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                             
  7  40 93 SCHUBERT, Franziska    *  LSS        30.0   0.0    8.4   14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0    42.0    50.4    50.4   14    
           SV Fortuna Pöhla