TPL_OFFCANVAS_EMPTY_ERROR

12.02.2006 Cupvertung nach 4 Wettkämpfen DSC

   P O K A L  -  W E R T U N G                     
                                                                           

                                Aus 4 Wettkämpfen 
				Nordische Kombination                          
                                                                            
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang  Name                      Vbd   1.   2.   3.   4.               Summe 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                            
     Schüler 12                                                             
                                                                            
   1  RYDZEK, Simon             BSV  (22)  30   22   25                 77  
   2  SCHMIDT, Carsten          TSV  (25)  25   16   18                 68  
   3  WELDE, David              LSS  (30)   7   30   30                 67  
   4  IRAB, Sami                TSV  (20)  18   25   20                 63  
   5  BUCHARTZ, Philip          SBW   16   25   20  (11)                61  
   6  SCHORPP, Moritz           SBW   18   20   18  (16)                56  
   7  BERKENKOPF, Marius        WSV   14   12   13  (12)                39  
   8  LEBER, Mirko              WSV  (11)       14   22                 36  
   9  NOACK, Sebastian          TSV   13   14    8  ( 4)                35  
  10  POHLE, Ludwig             BSV  ( 7)   8   11   13                 32  
  11  LECHNER, Sepp             BSV  ( 4)   9   12   10                 31  
  12  AST, Lucas                BSV  ( 6)  11   10    9                 30  
  13  HIRSCHFELD, Tim           TSV  ( 2)  11    6    8                 25  
  14  NEUMEIER, Andreas         BSV  ( 8)        9   14                 23  
  15  RUPP, Tobias              BSV  (  )  18    2                      20  
  16  SCHMID, Alexander         SBW   12    1  (  )   5                 18  
  17  MAIER, Florian            SBW   10    7  (  )                     17  
  17  LOKS, Christian           SBW    5    7    5  (  )                17  
  19  DOLD, Matthias            SBW  ( 3)        4    7                 11  
  20  WAGNER, Phillip           LSS  (  )        7    3                 10  
  21  VOGEL, Patrick            SBW  (  )        3    6                  9  
  22  KRAUS, Benjamin           LSS    9       (  )                      9  
  23  SCHUSTER, Phillip         LSS  (  )   4                            4  
  23  LÖHMANN, Johannes         BSV  (  )   4                            4  
  25  SCHIRRMEISTER, Christian  NSV  (  )   1    1    1                  3  
  26  FINKBEINER, Benjamin      SBW  (  )             2                  2  
  26  RUß, Maximilian           LSS  (  )   2                            2  
 
 
                           P O K A L  -  W E R T U N G                      
                                                                            
                                Aus 4 Wettkämpfen                           
                                       
				Spezialspringen                                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang  Name                      Vbd   1.   2.   3.   4.               Summe 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                            
     Schüler 12                                                             
                                                                            
   1  SCHMIDT, Carsten          TSV   30   25  (11)  12                 67  
   2  RYDZEK, Simon             BSV  (13)  30   14   18                 62  
   3  HAHN, Maximilian          LSS  (14)       30   30                 60  
   4  ZACHRAU, Michael       *  TSV   22   14  (18)  22                 58  
   5  WELDE, David              LSS   25    7   25  (20)                57  
   6  POHLE, Ludwig             BSV  (20)   8   22   25                 55  
   7  IRAB, Sami                TSV   11   18   13  ( 6)                42  
   8  BUCHARTZ, Philip          SBW    8   25    6  (  )                39  
   9  LECHNER, Sepp             BSV  (  )   9   20    9                 38  
  10  SCHORPP, Moritz           SBW    5   20    8  ( 3)                33  
  11  HERRMANN, Michael         BSV  (12)       16   14                 30  
  12  SCHMID, Alexander         SBW   18    1    9  ( 7)                28  
  13  MENZ, Florian          *  TSV   10       (  )  16                 26  
  13  NOACK, Sebastian          TSV    7   14    5  (  )                26  
  15  MARK, Nico             *  SBW    9       ( 4)  14                 23  
  16  VOGEL, Patrick            SBW  ( 4)       10   11                 21  
  16  LÖFFLER, Tobias        *  SBW  (  )       12    9                 21  
  18  RUPP, Tobias              BSV  (  )  18                           18  
  18  AST, Lucas                BSV  (  )  11    7                      18  
  20  KLEIS, Felix           *  SBW   16    1  (  )                     17  
  21  MAIER, Florian            SBW    7    7  (  )                     14  
  22  BERKENKOPF, Marius        WSV        12  (  )                     12  
  23  HIRSCHFELD, Tim           TSV        11  (  )                     11  
  23  LEBER, Mirko              WSV  (  )        1   10                 11  
  25  ARNOLD, Max            *  BSV    3       ( 2)   5                  8  
  25  LOKS, Christian           SBW    1    7  (  )                      8  
  27  NEUMEIER, Andreas         BSV  (  )        3    2                  5  
  28  BAUMGÄRTL, Michael        BSV  (  )             4                  4  
  28  SCHUSTER, Phillip         LSS  (  )   4                            4  
  28  LÖHMANN, Johannes         BSV  (  )   4                            4  
  31  HEBERLING, Marcel         SBW    2       (  )                      2  
  31  RUß, Maximilian           LSS         2  (  )                      2  
  33  SCHIRRMEISTER, Christian  NSV         1  (  )                      1  
  33  WALTHER, Richard       *  LSS            (  )   1                  1  
                                                                            
                                                                            
     Mädchen 12/13                                                          
                                                                            
   1  WÜRTH, Svenja             SBW   30   30   30  (25)                90  
   2  STRAUB, Ramona            SBW  (25)  25   25   30                 80  
   3  PÖPPEL, Sarah          *  BSV   20   22   22  (18)                64  
   4  FELTEN, Jani           *  WSV   22   14  (20)  22                 58  
   5  HÄCKERT, Melanie       *  LSS  (14)  20   16   20                 56  
   6  BRÜCKNER, Nancy           LSS   18   16       (  )                34  
   6  AHLERS, Ann-Kristin    *  WSV  ( )        18   16                 34  
   8  HÖPPNER, Lucienne         LSS   13   18                           31  
   9  SCHUBERT, Franziska    *  LSS  (  )       14   14                 28  
                                                                                                                             
                           P O K A L  -  W E R T U N G                      
                                                                            
                                Aus 3 Wettkämpfen 
				Spezialspringen                          
                                                                            
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang  Name                      Vbd   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.          Summe 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                            
                                                                            
     Schüler 12                                                             
                                                                            
   1  SCHMIDT, Carsten          TSV   30   25   11                      66  
   2  RYDZEK, Simon             BSV   13   30   14                      57  
   2  WELDE, David              LSS   25    7   25                      57  
   4  ZACHRAU, Michael       *  TSV   22   14   18                      54  
   5  POHLE, Ludwig             BSV   20    8   22                      50  
   6  HAHN, Maximilian       *  LSS   14        30                      44  
   7  IRAB, Sami                TSV   11   18   13                      42  
   8  BUCHARTZ, Philip          SBW    8   25    6                      39  
   9  SCHORPP, Moritz           SBW    5   20    8                      33  
  10  LECHNER, Sepp             BSV         9   20                      29  
  11  SCHMID, Alexander         SBW   18    1    9                      28  
  11  HERRMANN, Michael      *  BSV   12        16                      28  
  13  NOACK, Sebastian          TSV    7   14    5                      26  
  14  RUPP, Tobias              BSV        18                           18  
  14  AST, Lucas                BSV        11    7                      18  
  16  KLEIS, Felix           *  SBW   16    1                           17  
  17  VOGEL, Patrick            SBW    4        10                      14  
  17  MAIER, Florian            SBW    7    7                           14  
  19  MARK, Nico             *  SBW    9         4                      13  
  20  LÖFFLER, Tobias        *  SBW             12                      12  
  20  BERKENKOPF, Marius        WSV        12                           12  
  22  HIRSCHFELD, Tim           TSV        11                           11  
  23  MENZ, Florian          *  TSV   10                                10  
  24  LOKS, Christian           SBW    1    7                            8  
  25  ARNOLD, Max            *  BSV    3         2                       5  
  26  SCHUSTER, Phillip         LSS         4                            4  
  26  LÖHMANN, Johannes         BSV         4                            4  
  28  NEUMEIER, Andreas         BSV              3                       3  
  29  RUß, Maximilian           LSS         2                            2  
  29  HEBERLING, Marcel         SBW    2                                 2  
  31  SCHIRRMEISTER, Christian  NSV         1                            1  
  31  LEBER, Mirko              WSV              1                       1  
                                                                            
     Schüler 13                                                             
                                                                            
   1  GEIGER, Karle             BSV   30   18   22                      70  
   2  FAIßT, Manuel             SBW    8   30   30                      68  
   3  HAUG, Tobias              SBW   22   16   16                      54  
   4  STIOB, Benedikt           BSV   13   25   12                      50  
   5  SCHULLER, Michael         TSV    9   25   13                      47  
   6  HÄFELE, Max               HSV   18   25    2                      45  
   7  ALTHAUS, Daniel        *  BSV   20        20                      40  
   8  WEIß, Daniel           *  LSS    1   12   25                      38  
   9  BEYER, Lukas              NSV   12   14    7                      33  
  10  PREX, Josef               BSV    8        18                      26  
  10  SWIDERSKI, Marian         TSV        12   14                      26  
  12  STÄRKER, Ricardo          TSV   25                                25  
  13  GANSERER, Marc         *  BSV    3   10   11                      24  
  14  BÄTZ, Stephan             TSV    5    8   10                      23  
  15  FINK, Dominik             BSV   14         8                      22  
  16  ABICHT, Marcus            TSV   11    8                           19  
  17  WINKLER, Stephan       *  LSS   16                                16  
  17  FUDEL, Daniel          *  LSS   10         6                      16  
  19  SOMMERHALTER, Markus      SBW        13                           13  
  20  HEINRICH, Marco        *  TSV         6    5                      11  
  21  SCHWENDEMANN, Tobias      SBW        10                           10  
  21  KELLNER, Toni             BSV         1    9                      10  
  23  WANGLER, Niklas        *  SBW         6                            6  
  23  BRUGGER, Markus           BSV         6                            6  
  23  WILDFEUER, Dominik        BSV    6                                 6  
  23  ARENDT, Alexander         HSV         6                            6  
  23  HEIM, Christian           BSV    4    2                            6  
  28  KRAUSE, Felix          *  LSS              4                       4  
  29  FENDT, Roman              BSV              3                       3  
  30  SONNENTAG, Stephan        SBW    2                                 2  
  31  LUGERT, Tobias            BSV         1                            1  
  31  KELLNER, Toni             BSV         1                            1  
  31  KNÖPFLE, Nico          *  SBW              1                       1  
                                                                            
     Mädchen 12/13                                                          
                                                                            
   1  WÜRTH, Svenja             SBW   30   30   30                      90  
   2  STRAUB, Ramona            SBW   25   25   25                      75  
   3  PÖPPEL, Sarah          *  BSV   20   22   22                      64  
   4  FELTEN, Jani           *  WSV   22   14   20                      56  
   5  HÄCKERT, Melanie       *  LSS   14   20   16                      50  
   6  BRÜCKNER, Nancy           LSS   18   16                           34  
   7  HÖPPNER, Lucienne         LSS   13   18                           31  
   8  AHLERS, Ann-Kristin    *  WSV             18                      18  
   9  SCHUBERT, Franziska    *  LSS             14                      14  
 
P O K A L  -  W E R T U N G
Aus 3 Wettkämpfen
Spezialspringen
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang  Name                      Vbd   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.          Summe
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schüler 12
1  SCHMIDT, Carsten          TSV   30   25   11                      66
2  RYDZEK, Simon             BSV   13   30   14                      57
2  WELDE, David              LSS   25    7   25                      57
4  ZACHRAU, Michael       *  TSV   22   14   18                      54
5  POHLE, Ludwig             BSV   20    8   22                      50
6  HAHN, Maximilian       *  LSS   14        30                      44
7  IRAB, Sami                TSV   11   18   13                      42
8  BUCHARTZ, Philip          SBW    8   25    6                      39
9  SCHORPP, Moritz           SBW    5   20    8                      33
10  LECHNER, Sepp             BSV         9   20                      29
11  SCHMID, Alexander         SBW   18    1    9                      28
11  HERRMANN, Michael      *  BSV   12        16                      28
13  NOACK, Sebastian          TSV    7   14    5                      26
14  RUPP, Tobias              BSV        18                           18
14  AST, Lucas                BSV        11    7                      18
16  KLEIS, Felix           *  SBW   16    1                           17
17  VOGEL, Patrick            SBW    4        10                      14
17  MAIER, Florian            SBW    7    7                           14
19  MARK, Nico             *  SBW    9         4                      13
20  LÖFFLER, Tobias        *  SBW             12                      12
20  BERKENKOPF, Marius        WSV        12                           12
22  HIRSCHFELD, Tim           TSV        11                           11
23  MENZ, Florian          *  TSV   10                                10
24  LOKS, Christian           SBW    1    7                            8
25  ARNOLD, Max            *  BSV    3         2                       5
26  SCHUSTER, Phillip         LSS         4                            4
26  LÖHMANN, Johannes         BSV         4                            4
28  NEUMEIER, Andreas         BSV              3                       3
29  RUß, Maximilian           LSS         2                            2
29  HEBERLING, Marcel         SBW    2                                 2
31  SCHIRRMEISTER, Christian  NSV         1                            1
31  LEBER, Mirko              WSV              1                       1
Schüler 13
1  GEIGER, Karle             BSV   30   18   22                      70
2  FAIßT, Manuel             SBW    8   30   30                      68
3  HAUG, Tobias              SBW   22   16   16                      54
4  STIOB, Benedikt           BSV   13   25   12                      50
5  SCHULLER, Michael         TSV    9   25   13                      47
6  HÄFELE, Max               HSV   18   25    2                      45
7  ALTHAUS, Daniel        *  BSV   20        20                      40
8  WEIß, Daniel           *  LSS    1   12   25                      38
9  BEYER, Lukas              NSV   12   14    7                      33
10  PREX, Josef               BSV    8        18                      26
10  SWIDERSKI, Marian         TSV        12   14                      26
12  STÄRKER, Ricardo          TSV   25                                25
13  GANSERER, Marc         *  BSV    3   10   11                      24
14  BÄTZ, Stephan             TSV    5    8   10                      23
15  FINK, Dominik             BSV   14         8                      22
16  ABICHT, Marcus            TSV   11    8                           19
17  WINKLER, Stephan       *  LSS   16                                16
17  FUDEL, Daniel          *  LSS   10         6                      16
19  SOMMERHALTER, Markus      SBW        13                           13
20  HEINRICH, Marco        *  TSV         6    5                      11
21  SCHWENDEMANN, Tobias      SBW        10                           10
21  KELLNER, Toni             BSV         1    9                      10
23  WANGLER, Niklas        *  SBW         6                            6
23  BRUGGER, Markus           BSV         6                            6
23  WILDFEUER, Dominik        BSV    6                                 6
23  ARENDT, Alexander         HSV         6                            6
23  HEIM, Christian           BSV    4    2                            6
28  KRAUSE, Felix          *  LSS              4                       4
29  FENDT, Roman              BSV              3                       3
30  SONNENTAG, Stephan        SBW    2                                 2
31  LUGERT, Tobias            BSV         1                            1
31  KNÖPFLE, Nico          *  SBW              1                       1
Mädchen 12/13
1  WÜRTH, Svenja             SBW   30   30   30                      90
2  STRAUB, Ramona            SBW   25   25   25                      75
3  PÖPPEL, Sarah          *  BSV   20   22   22                      64
4  FELTEN, Jani           *  WSV   22   14   20                      56
5  HÄCKERT, Melanie       *  LSS   14   20   16                      50
6  BRÜCKNER, Nancy           LSS   18   16                           34
7  HÖPPNER, Lucienne         LSS   13   18                           31
8  AHLERS, Ann-Kristin    *  WSV             18                      18
9  SCHUBERT, Franziska    *  LSS             14                      14


P O K A L  -  W E R T U N G
Aus 3 Wettkämpfen
Nordische Kombination
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang  Name                      Vbd   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.          Summe
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schüler 12
1  RYDZEK, Simon             BSV   22   30   22                      74
2  WELDE, David              LSS   30    7   30                      67
3  SCHMIDT, Carsten          TSV   25   25   16                      66
4  IRAB, Sami                TSV   20   18   25                      63
5  BUCHARTZ, Philip          SBW   16   25   20                      61
6  SCHORPP, Moritz           SBW   18   20   18                      56
7  BERKENKOPF, Marius        WSV   14   12   13                      39
8  NOACK, Sebastian          TSV   13   14    8                      35
9  AST, Lucas                BSV    6   11   10                      27
10  POHLE, Ludwig             BSV    7    8   11                      26
11  LEBER, Mirko              WSV   11        14                      25
11  LECHNER, Sepp             BSV    4    9   12                      25
13  RUPP, Tobias              BSV        18    2                      20
14  HIRSCHFELD, Tim           TSV    2   11    6                      19
15  MAIER, Florian            SBW   10    7                           17
15  NEUMEIER, Andreas         BSV    8         9                      17
15  LOKS, Christian           SBW    5    7    5                      17
18  SCHMID, Alexander         SBW   12    1                           13
19  KRAUS, Benjamin           LSS    9                                 9
20  WAGNER, Phillip           LSS              7                       7
21  DOLD, Matthias            SBW    3         4                       7
22  SCHUSTER, Phillip         LSS         4                            4
22  LÖHMANN, Johannes         BSV         4                            4
22  VOGEL, Patrick            SBW    1         3                       4
25  RUß, Maximilian           LSS         2                            2
25  SCHIRRMEISTER, Christian  NSV         1    1                       2
Schüler 13
1  FAIßT, Manuel             SBW   16   30   30                      76
2  SCHULLER, Michael         TSV   25   25   25                      75
3  STIOB, Benedikt           BSV   22   25   20                      67
4  HAUG, Tobias              SBW   30   16   18                      64
5  HÄFELE, Max               HSV   20   25   16                      61
6  BÄTZ, Stephan             TSV   14    8   22                      44
7  GEIGER, Karle             BSV   13   18   11                      42
8  SWIDERSKI, Marian         TSV    8   12   13                      33
9  STÄRKER, Ricardo          TSV   18        10                      28
10  PREX, Josef              BSV    12       14                      26
10  BEYER, Lukas             NSV        14   12                      26
12  SOMMERHALTER, Markus     SBW    4   13    8                      25
13  ABICHT, Marcus           TSV   10    8                           18
14  BRUGGER, Markus          BSV    3    6    6                      15
15  WAGNER, Andre            TSV    9         5                      14
16  FINK, Dominik            BSV    5         7                      13
17  FENDT, Roman             BSV    2         9                      11
17  HEIM, Christian          BSV    6    2    3                      11
17  WASEL, Philipp           SBW   11                                11
20  SCHWENDEMANN, Tobias     SBW        10                           10
21  SONNENTAG, Stephan       SBW    7                                 7
22  ARENDT, Alexander        HSV         6                            6
22  WILDFEUER, Dominik       BSV    1         4                       5
24  KELLNER, Toni            BSV         1    3                       4
25  WILDFEUER, Dominik       BSV              2                       2
26  KINATEDER, Tobias        BSV              1                       1
26  LUGERT, Tobias           BSV         1                            1
Mädchen 12/13
1  WÜRTH, Svenja             SBW   30   30   30                      90
2  STRAUB, Ramona            SBW   25   25   25                      75