Saison 2019/20

 

                                                                          Talentestützpunkt

 

                                       Termine Saison  2019-2020

  Datum                           Veranstaltung                             Typ                         Ort                                                         

16.06.2019                   J-G-L Inliner mit ERZ. Spiele                       Inliner                        Loipenhaus

13.07.2019                   Bike and Run                                             Lauf/Rad                    Lauter

20.07.2019                   KBC                                                          Rad                            Loipenhaus

18.08.2019                   Edelweißlauf                                              Lauf                            Schwarzenberg

31.08.2019                   Ziener SAPO                                             SSP/ NK                      Schanze/Loipenhaus

07.09.2019                   Westerzcross                                           Inliner/ Cross                 Loipenhaus

08.09.2019                   Hospizlauf                                                Lauf                             KH Erlabrunn

14.09.2019                   WSV Wandertag                                       Wandern                       Joh`stadt

18.-20.10.2019            Deutsche Meisterschaft                              SSP/NK                     

19.11.2019                   Jahreshauptversammlung                                                      

23.11.2019                   Volleyballturnier                                        Volleyball                   Sportstätte Fr. Mehring

14.-15.12.2019            Schwibbogenfest                                                                         Zentrum   Johanngeorgenstadt

29.12.2019                   Sprunglauf zur Jahreswende                       SSP                          Schanzen

30.12.2019                   Schwibbogenlauf                                       Langlauf                    Loipenhaus

19.01.2020                   Grenzlauf                                                  Langlauf                    Loipenhaus

26.01.2020                   Kammlauf                                                 Langlauf                    Loipenhaus

25.-26.01.2020            Landesjugendspiele                                    SSP/ NK                    Schanze

08.02.2020                   Jo-Ge-Lauf/ Stadtm./ KIGA                       Langlauf                    Loipenhaus

14.-16.02.2020            DSC                                                          SSP/NK                     Schanze/Loipenhaus

29.2-08.03.2020          JWM Oberwiesenthal                                 Nordic                       Schanze/Loipenhaus

07.03.2020                  Auersberglauf                                           Lauf                            Loipenhaus

20.-24.03.2020            Planica                                                      SFW                            Slowenien

04.04.2020                  Grauschimmelrennen                                                             

25.04.2020                  Abwintern                                                                                  Sportstätte Fr.Mehring