Schwibbogenlauf 30.12.2003

  
Ergebnisliste - Schwibbogenlauf
JoanngeorgenstadtDatum3. Jan 04
PlatzStart
Nr.
NameVornameJGAKm / wVereinLaufzeit
         
Schüler  w 4       
14MünznerJennifer20004wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:09:48 
Schüler  w 6       
13SchmidtSarah-Melina19986wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:05:51 
Schüler  m 6       
11KnechtelSamuel19986mSV Tellerhäuser0:03:25 
22BeyreuterWilly19986mJohanngeorgenstadt0:04:53 
Schüler  w 7      
111WiegandMichelle19977wBockauer Skiverein e.V.0:07:09
220MünznerJessica19977wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:08:15
Schüler  m 7      
126LangerMichael19977mSV Tellerhäuser0:07:35
227BeyerMaxim19977mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:08:12
328WilhelmLucas19977mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:11:25
Schüler  w 8      
114HennigKatharina19968wSV Neudorf0:04:52
212RösnerSophie19968wBockauer Skiverein e.V.0:07:07
313BemmannPauline19968wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:08:39
Schüler  m        
140MauersbergerPhillip19968mSSV Geyer0:04:47
232BachmannKurt19968mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:05:38
331AngermannJonas19968mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:06:17
430KunzJohannes19968mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:06:31
541WeberTerence19968mSSV Geyer0:06:44
629WolterMax19968mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:07:32
Schüler  w 9      
119LachmannDoris19959wSV Neudorf0:04:08
215KnechtelRahel19959wSV Tellerhäuser0:05:27
Schüler  m 9      
137HahnLukas19959mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:04:06
235FriedrichKevin19959mBockauer Skiverein e.V.0:04:25
334FenzlUlli19959mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:04:27
442NobisKem19959mSSV Geyer0:05:10
538ReppelFabian19959mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:05:25
633LorenzGik19959mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:05:37
736HeinrichFabian19959mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:06:44
818EbersbachJohannes19959mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:07:42
Schüler  w 10      
157SeyfferthDenise199410wWSC Klingenthal0:09:59
247LachmannSara199410wSV Neudorf0:10:12
348EgererSophie199410wSV Neudorf0:14:06
Schüler  m 11      
159FreiChristoph199410mSV Neudorf0:10:38
258KaufmannSebastian199410mVfL Reumtengrün0:14:27
Schüler  w 11      
149WiegandCynthia199311wBockauer Skiverein e.V.0:09:20
250SabaditschLydia199311wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:11:19
351BurkhardtLisa199311wSV Neudorf0:11:34
Schüler  m 11      
162ThemelChris199311mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:08:52
263MichaelisSteve199311mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:09:13
364BrücknerPaul199311mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:10:25
460SchreiterPascal199311mBockauer Skiverein e.V.0:11:42
561BenedictFranz199311mSV Neudorf0:11:44
Schüler  w 12      
181SchaarschmidtLisa199212wSSV Geyer0:14:06
266KaufmannAnn-Dore199212wSV Tellerhäuser0:14:35
367AngermannJuliane199212wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:17:43
Schüler  m 12      
191KnechtelLukas199212mSV Tellerhäuser0:11:29
295RiedelDavid199212mWSC Klingenthal0:11:52
396PreisPeter199212mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:12:42
497DüringPhillipp199212mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:14:26
593SchmidtChristian199212mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:17:27
Schüler  w 13      
199DittrichLisa199113wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:11:27
269WiegandSabrina199113wBockauer Skiverein e.V.0:11:31
370WinklerBeatrice199113wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:12:20
468LangerMaria199113wSV Tellerhäuser0:14:28
Schüler  m 13      
198KaufmannMarkus199113mSV Neudorf0:10:28
2103LiebeKevin199113mSV Neudorf0:10:53
3100BakarhoomRaid199113mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:11:20
476BeyreuterHans199113mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:12:37
5104HartmannMarcel199113mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:13:10
6114FenzlMichael199113mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:13:20
7102KaufmannMatthias199113mVfL Reumtengrün0:13:44
8101GorskiRobert199113mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:15:19
Schüler  w 14      
172GündelCarolin199014wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:12:07
277KöhlerKati199014wATSV Gebirge0:12:47
373GroßerFranka199014wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:14:12
471SchneidewindSophie199014wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:15:12
Schüler  m 14      
1106LangerMartin199014mSV Tellerhäuser0:13:09
2107SabaditschDaniel199014mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:13:23
3108GräfeMartin199014mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:17:49
Schüler  w 15      
174HusterTina198915wSV Grünbach0:10:45
279SchmiederAnne198915wATSV Gebirge0:12:34
378SchallingClaudia198915wATSV Gebirge0:12:38
Schüler m 15      
1109MeinholdMax198915mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:09:47
2112PohlXaver198915mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:11:31
3111BemmannMaximilian198915mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:14:19
Jugend  w 16      
180KrauseJuliane198816wATSV Gebirge0:22:11
2135SchatterMaxi198816wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:23:32
3134GroßerCaroline198816wWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:25:31
4132SchneidewindSara198816wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:28:25
Jugend  m 16      
1153HahnNiels198816mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:18:50
2152MüllerSebastian198816mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:21:43
3131BakarshoomRami198816mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:22:19
4151AngermannMichael198816mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:25:02
Jugend  w 17      
1136BachmannSusann198717wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:36:18
Jugend  m 17      
1138FenzlGeorg198717mWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt0:19:58
2139RöberGeorg198717mJohanngeorgenstadt0:23:56
Jugend  w 18      
1137DellitNancy198618wSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:25:42
Jugend  m 18      
1155MacheriusAndre198618mATSV Gebirge0:20:45
2154SchmidtAlexander198618mSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:25:15
Junioren  m  20      
1156SchreiterMarkus198420mATSV Gebirge0:18:14
Herren 21 - 30      
1221UrbaniakHenry198221-30HUni Lübeck0:18:58
2228NeubertHendryk197621-30HJohanngeorgenstadt0:19:49
Herren 31 - 35      
1227MünznerMichael196931-35HJohanngeorgenstadt0:17:04
Herren 36 - 40      
1224MünznerJens196836-40HSC Carlsfeld0:16:21
2222KaufmannGottfried196536-40HSV Tellerhäuser0:16:43
Damen 36 - 40      
1215SchneidewindEllen196736-40DSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:26:29
Herren 41 - 45      
1223KaufmannJohannes196141-45HVfL Reumtengrün0:18:31
2225WitschelLutz195941-45HHenningsdorf0:22:07
3226SchmidtDetlef195941-45HSV Liebertwolkwitz e.V.0:29:10